IAIN MCMAHON

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC275679 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 13306/118
15 Alba Gardens, Carluke, South Lanarkshire, ML8 5UZ
• 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Iain McMahon Ltd was established in 2004 to offer high quality services in ion implanting to businesses across the globe. Now in our 9th year of operation, we continue to go from strength to strength... With over 15 years experience in the worldwide semi-conductor industry, Iain McMahon Ltd can offer ion implant services including installation, decomissioning, full or partial re-location, maintenance and training
Also known as: IAIN MCMAHON LIMITED, Iain McMahon Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC0275679 (W), SC275679 (CH)
Primary location: Carluke United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC275679
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-03
Returns last made up date
2015-11-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
iainmcmahon.co.uk

Actual
iainmcmahon.co.uk

IP
87.76.31.166

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment