REDWORTH COACHING

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC313704 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 13355/96
2 MILL FARM DALRY ROAD ARDROSSAN AYRSHIRE KA22 7NT
• 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Redworth's ethos is simple. We strive to bring out the potential best in you and your workforce to ensure your business succeeds. We work hard to understand your leadership, business and staff. After all, the foundation and most important element to a successful company is its people. We are passionate about growth - business and people... Redworth, founded by Neale Carter in 2003, is a one-stop specialist consultancy based in Scotland providing business and management solutions throughout the UK to help business grow and thrive. We are completely committed to supporting your business challenges through our unique People Solutions offerings and services... Redworth Coaching operating from Ayrshire on the West Coast of Scotland is geared towards helping your business develop through offering People Solutions in areas such as Leadership and Management development, Business Coaching and Mentoring, Executive coaching through to Human Resources offering HR support both from an operational..
Also known as: red worth, REDWORTH ASSOCIATES COACHING LIMITED, Redworth Associates Coaching Ltd., Redworth Ltd.
Previous names: KNOCKRIVOCH LIMITED, REDWORTH ASSOCIATES (LMI) LTD
Registration numbers: SC313704 (CH)
Primary location: ARDROSSAN
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC313704
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-16
Returns last made up date
2015-12-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
redworthcoaching.co.uk

Actual
www.redworthcoaching.co.uk

IP
104.27.136.30, 104.27.137.30

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment