SYNERGEM RECRUITMENT

Updated today
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07917509 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 13490/154
One Embankment Neville Street Leeds LS1 4DW
• 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
• 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Synergem is Leeds' premier boutique recruitment agency. Specialising in finance and accountancy, we provide a professional, discreet and relationship-based service. We are renowned for placing top talent at Yorkshire's most successful businesses, which is why we work with all of our clients on a long-term basis and enjoy constant referrals... Here at Synergem we believe our size is our strength. Our small team is built up of experienced directors and senior consultants, each with an in depth knowledge of the industries we cover.
Also known as: Synergem, SYNERGEM RECRUITMENT LIMITED, Synergem Recruitment Ltd
Registration numbers: 07917509 (CH)
Primary location: Leeds United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.89
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07917509
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2024-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2023-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-02-17
Returns last made up date
2016-01-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
synergemrecruitment.com

Actual
www.synergemrecruitment.com

IP
35.189.102.199

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment