TRUSTEDCARE

Updated 12 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07932694 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 13557/113
3 Douglas Court, Station Road, Chinnor, Oxfordshire, OX39 4HA
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
TrustedCare is a comprehensive directory of checked, registered and reviewed residential care homes, nursing homes and home care providers in the UK... TrustedCare.co.uk is a leading UK based referral platform for people looking for care for themselves or their loved ones... Established in 2012, TrustedCare has been created to address two of the most important factors facing service users and care providers alike - Trust and Communication.
Also known as: SEARCH CARE LTD, TrustedCare.co.uk
Registration numbers: 07932694 (CH), 7932694 (W)
Primary location: Chinnor United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07932694
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-03-01
Returns last made up date
2016-02-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
trustedcare.co.uk

Actual
www.trustedcare.co.uk

IP
34.254.139.23

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment