RSVP RESEARCH

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07959120 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 13648/118
CHRISTOPHER HOUSE 94B LONDON ROAD LEICESTER UNITED KINGDOM LE2 0QS
• 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
We are an experienced, highly qualified, and modern market research agency. Founded by professionals, with over 40 years experience on both client and agency side. RSVP is passionate about helping clients in a way that will make a difference to your brand... We promise to provide exceptional client service, insightful findings, evolutionary approaches, all at a competitive price.
Also known as: RSVP RESEARCH LTD
Registration numbers: 07959120 (CH)
Primary location: LEICESTER UNITED KINGDOM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07959120
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-03-21
Returns last made up date
2016-02-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rsvpresearch.co.uk

Actual
www.rsvpresearch.co.uk

IP
104.28.18.27, 104.28.19.27

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment