BIRMINGHAM VAN CENTRE

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07960340 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 13657/96
587 Tyburn Road, Birmingham, West Midlands, B24 9RX
• 74990 - Non-trading company
Birmingham Van Centre is a used van dealer in Birmingham stocking a wide range of second hand vans at great prices. Visit us today for affordable used vans in West Midlands... Birmingham Van Centre & Vanarama - Birmingham's class leading, long established New and Used commercial vehicle dealership, based in Erdington, Birmingham, with 1000's of satisfied customers purchasing £1,000,000's of pounds worth of vehicles since they first began selling commercials back in 1989. The well respected and highly capable team led by Steve & Dale have over 90 years of business experience between them and it shows, not only in the quality of their vehicles but also in the way they do business,offering professionalism, trust and value for money.
Also known as: BIRMINGHAM VAN CENTRE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07960340 (CH)
Primary location: Birmingham United Kingdom
Associated domains: commercialservices.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
07960340
Account category
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2019-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-22
Returns last made up date
2016-02-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
193.243.130.185

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. MSL TRADE CENTRE - msltradecentre.co.uk
  2. HEARTLANDS MOTORS - heartlandsmotors.co.uk
  3. LOMOND VAN CENTRE - lomondvancentre.co.uk
  4. CROPREDY VAN CENTRE - express-carsales.co.uk
  5. MIDLANDS TRADE CENTRE - midlandstradecentreltd.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment