STAR FUELS

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI024821 (CH)
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 13860/101
Glasgort Road, Aghadowey, Coleraine BT51 4AF
• 46711 - Wholesale of petroleum and petroleum products
• 46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products
Star Fuels was established in 1990 as part of the LCC Group. Our delivery network covers the North West, Greater Belfast, East Antrim and North Down areas, delivering oil and coal at competitive prices.
Also known as: STAR FUELS LIMITED, STAR FUELS LTD.
Registration numbers: NI024821 (CH)
Primary location: Coleraine United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
NI024821
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2019-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-06-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-27
Returns last made up date
2015-11-29
Num. mort. charges
5
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
4
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
starfuels.co.uk

Actual
www.starfuels.co.uk

IP
104.45.80.19

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment