SLIEVE DHU

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI040763 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 13878/56
43 Bryansford Road Newcastle County Down BT33 0DW
• 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Slieve Dhu nursing & residential home was established in 1990, and has blossomed and developed through the years, becoming a core part of the local Newcastle community. It is through constant review, hard work and the commitment of its dedicated staff made the home a first choice for our residents, be it for a short stay, holiday relief or longer convalescence.
Also known as: SLIEVE DHU LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI040763 (CH)
Primary location: Newcastle United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI040763
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-06-01
Returns last made up date
2016-05-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
slieve-dhu-nursing.com

Actual
www.slievedhu.com

IP
192.185.83.216

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment