LAND SURVEY SERVICES

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI057211 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 13891/109
Riverview House 76 Hill Street Milford County Armagh Northern Ireland BT60 3PB
• 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Land Survey Services was established in 1986 to provide a premier service to Architects, Engineers, Private Housing Developers and Government Departments... land survey services and building site services in Northern Ireland
Also known as: LAND SURVEY SERVICES LTD
Registration numbers: NI057211 (CH)
Primary location: Milford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI057211
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2020-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-13
Returns last made up date
2015-11-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
landsurveyservicesni.com

Actual
www.landsurveyservicesni.com

IP
88.202.190.17

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment