FINEMAN ROSS

Updated 20 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC303023 (CH)
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 13944/153
17 Grosvenor Hill, London W1K 3QB
Fineman Ross is a boutique practice offering a tailored approach to commercial property investment, development and value creation. An approach that ensures clients see the best opportunities, receive the right advice, and enjoy a more seamless experience... Fineman Ross + Partners - We're a boutique practice offering a tailored approach to the commercial property landscape... Established in 1991, Fineman Ross has always been driven by a dedication to building lasting client relationships and a passion for a tailored approach to property transactions. Clients benefit from dedicated teams for the central London market, and wider UK investment market with both teams committed to long-term partnerships built on a reputation of delivery, trusted advice, and ongoing support.
Also known as: FINEMAN ROSS LLP
Registration numbers: OC303023 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: finemanross.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.96

UK Company Data

Company number
OC303023
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-17
Returns last made up date
2015-09-19
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
finemanross.co.uk

Actual
www.finemanross.co.uk

IP
35.214.113.142

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. OPAL SPA & NAIL SALON LTD.
  2. WPUI - wpui.org
  3. ANDREA BENEDETTO - andreabenedetto.com
  4. RUSS DAVIS HOMES - russdavishomes.com
  5. BILL FARRELL - billfarrell.co.nz
0 comments Add a comment