LANGHOLM DALTON

Updated 20 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC337226 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 14001/153
63 Dalton Heights, Dalton-le-Dale, Seaham, Co. Durham, SR7 8LB
Langholm Dalton are a firm of independent professional financial advisers specialising in wealth management based in the North East... From our Seaham and Darlington bases, we provide individual financial planning service to over 500 clients. The business was originally established in 2008 and due to continued growth and demand, we additionally offer a full mortgage advice service.
Also known as: LANGHOLM DALTON LLP
Registration numbers: 485835 (W), OC337226 (CH)
Primary location: Seaham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
OC337226
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-10
Returns last made up date
2016-05-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
langholmdalton.co.uk

Actual
www.langholmdalton.co.uk

IP
149.255.58.100

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SOIL - anzsoil.org
  2. MARAMED - maramed.com
  3. MFW DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
  4. ALGAPELAGO MARINE LIMITED
  5. RANDALL BRANDING - randallbranding.com
0 comments Add a comment