CUBIC9

Updated 12 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC352294 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 14044/118
154A LIVERPOOL ROAD SOUTHPORT MERSEYSIDE ENGLAND PR8 4NS
Cubic9 is a Business Consultancy firm based in the North West of the United Kingdom but undertaking projects and assignments throughout Europe. We offer business advice, consultancy for accounting and finance, company valuation, start up & SME services and training solutions... Cubic9 is a partnership based in the North West of the United Kingdom. It was founded in 2010 with the aim of passing on the founders knowledge and expertise in accounting, finance and business techniques to clients in the UK and Europe. This is achieved by both developing successful business consulting for clients and by providing training courses.
Also known as: Cubic9 Limited Liability Partnership, CUBIC9 LLP
Registration numbers: OC352294 (CH)
Primary location: SOUTHPORT ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
OC352294
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
5
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2022-01-05
Accounts last made up date
2020-04-05
Returns next due date
2017-03-12
Returns last made up date
2016-02-12
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cubic9.co.uk

Actual
www.cubic9.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.87

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MICROWAVEREVIEW.CO.UK - microwavereview.co.uk
  2. RIGHTS - kangle-shirt.com
  3. FRED REES &SON - fred-rees-and-son.co.uk
  4. DESERT SADDLERY - desertsaddlery.net
  5. MORRIS MOUSE DAY NURSERY - morrismousedaynursery.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment