MSD

Updated 277 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC360280 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 14074/101
2 Saint Paul's Street Gorse Hill Swindon SN2 1AY
Our Partnership is built on the principles of providing a reliable service and enhancing our clients' bottom line so they can achieve their objectives... Our diversified product range is flexible and does not follow trends. We will improve our standard products and listen to the customer... We are a firm of qualified accountants and are here to help you grow your wealth or grow your business. We are here to provide your business with the solutions it requires to achieve the goals you have set.
Also known as: MASHASHA, STRUANS AND DUNROSS LLP, MSD LLP
Registration numbers: OC360280 (CH)
Primary location: Swindon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
OC360280
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-11
Returns last made up date
2015-12-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain


IP
217.160.231.108

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. C3M - c3m.ca
  2. FLARE FIRES - flarefires.com
  3. HIGHER GROUND TRANSPORTATION - ridehigherground.com
  4. VERSECOM - versecomgroup.com
  5. JUICYGRILL.GR - juicygrill.gr
0 comments Add a comment