JUNO CAPITAL

Updated today
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC369530 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 14092/121
91 Wimpole Street London W1G 0EF
Juno Capital is an innovative specialist alternative asset manager to a network of wealthy individuals and family offices - the "Syndicate Members". Established in 2011, we target asset classes overlooked by mainstream asset managers and private banks, including venture capital, asset backed fixed income and niche property... Juno Capital Partners LLP is a small independent firm that works with private investors and family offices that are interested in investing in early...
Also known as: Juno Capital LLP, JUNO CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP
Previous names: JUNO CAPITAL LLP
Registration numbers: OC369530 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
OC369530
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-02
Returns last made up date
2015-11-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
junocapital.co.uk

Actual
www.junocapital.co.uk

IP
167.114.11.193

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment