FAIRBANK DECORATORS

Updated 138 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC160842 (CH)
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 14178/148
Unit 7A Inveralmond Road Inveralmond Industrial Estate Perth PH1 3TW
• 43341 - Painting
We are a reliable family run business with over 35 years experience in which we have built a large portfolio of happy and satisfied customers. Over 80% of our customer are from recommendations alone... Fairbank Decorators have become one of the leading Painting & Decorating Contractors in the Perth. The array of work carried out consists of private houses, estate lodges, hotels, schools, commercial and industrial properties, bridges and all other aspects of painting and decorating work.
Also known as: FAIRBANK DECORATORS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC160842 (CH)
Primary location: Perth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
SC160842
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2024-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-20
Returns last made up date
2015-09-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fairbankdecorators.co.uk

Actual
www.fairbankdecorators.co.uk

IP
104.21.51.228, 172.67.190.158

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment