THOMAS ROBINSON ARCHITECTS

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC197412 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 14202/118
The Red House Croftamie Glasgow G63 0EU
• 71111 - Architectural activities
Thomas Robinson Architects was founded in 1999 by its directors Tom Robinson and Fiona Robinson... Whether you're dreaming of a large new build house, renovating a country estate, conserving your listed building, altering a church or any other architectural service, we aim to provide designs and buildings with an expert attention to detail and a user-friendly service... We are established award-winning Glasgow architects working throughout Scotland. We specialise in creating exceptional Scottish buildings from modern and traditional residences to building conservation projects and innovative commercial developments.
Also known as: THOMAS ROBINSON ARCHITECTS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC197412 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
SC197412
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-22
Returns last made up date
2016-06-24
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
thomasrobinsonarchitects.co.uk

Actual
www.thomasrobinsonarchitects.co.uk

IP
52.19.162.254

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SAISHRADHA SMILES DENTAL CARE - saishradhasmiledental.com
  2. UNITED POINT TO POINT - unitedptp.com
  3. CEDAR CONTRACTS (NORTH WEST) LIMITED
  4. IDEAS - i-deas.fr
  5. FROM THE WILD - fromthewild.com.au
0 comments Add a comment