GEO SPATIAL SURVEY SOLUTIONS

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC204307 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 14209/109
9 The Paddock Llanyre Llandrindod Wells Powys LD1 6NG
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Our mantra is "From microns to metres" as we specialise in being able to cover a large range of structural and mechanical environments... Established in 2000, we have built up a reputation for providing a high quality professional service, and for providing reliable, accurate data, and for being experts in our field... We have a broad Client List across many industry sectors including Ministry of Defence, military, heavy engineering, offshore oil, petro-chemical, aviation, ship building, English Heritage, architects, universities, and museums.
Also known as: Geo Spatial Survey Solutions Ltd., GEO-SPATIAL SURVEY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC204307 (CH)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC204307
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2019-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-12
Returns last made up date
2016-02-12
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
geo-spatial.co.uk

Actual
www.geo-spatial.co.uk

IP
88.150.168.69

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment