INTELIHOME (UK)

Updated 24 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC239949 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 14256/118
2 Queenslie Court Summerlee Street Glasgow G33 4DB United Kingdom
• 43210 - Electrical installation
Intelihome (UK) Ltd has been established for many years providing domestic maintenance services including gas repairs and heating installations, electric repairs and rewires, plumbing repairs and installations, joinery and general building work.
Also known as: INTELIHOME (UK) LIMITED, Intelihome (UK) Ltd.
Previous names: INTELIHOME PRODUCTS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC239949 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC239949
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-19
Returns last made up date
2015-11-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
intelihome.co.uk

Actual
www.intelihome.co.uk

IP
83.170.122.30

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment