OMEGA LIFT SERVICES

Updated 10 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC243098 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 14263/93
UNIT B1 GRACEMOUNT BUSINESS PAVILIONS CAPTAINS ROAD EDINBURGH EH17 8QF
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Omega Lift Services Ltd offers all aspects of service within the lift industry, providing installation of complete new lifts and modernisation of existing lifts required due to their age or the change in standards or the buildings needs. We also offer a full service and repair service including a 24 hour emergency call out service... Omega Lift Services Ltd was established in January 2003 and offers all aspects of service within the lift industry, providing installation of complete new lifts and modernisation of existing lifts
Also known as: OMEGA LIFT SERVICES LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC243098 (CH)
Primary location: EDINBURGH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
SC243098
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-26
Returns last made up date
2016-01-29
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
omegalifts.com

Actual
www.omegalifts.com

IP
82.165.197.174

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment