JAMES LAMMOND

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC258479 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 14290/111
32 MARKET STREET BRECHIN DD9 6BB
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Established in 1901 as James Lammond and son, we have established an enviable reputation for providing the highest standard of plumbing services... We are doing some maintenance on our site. Please come back later.
Also known as: JAMES LAMMOND LIMITED, James Lammond Ltd
Registration numbers: SC258479 (CH)
Primary location:
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC258479
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2021-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-27
Returns last made up date
2015-10-30
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jameslammondltd.com

Actual
www.jameslammondltd.com

IP
62.233.121.50

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment