SPIES&FLYDERS

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07979661 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 14623/118
16 Wivelsfield Road Haywards Heath West Sussex RH16 4EG
• 63120 - Web portals
Spies&Flyders is a creative company which was established in 2010 to provide website and SEO services to businesses of all sizes in the UK and Europe... Spies&Flyders is a full service consultancy which can offer everything from branding, domain names and email to webdesign, build, and hosting.
Also known as: SPIES&FLYDERS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07979661 (CH)
Primary location: Haywards Heath United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.85

UK Company Data

Company number
07979661
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-04
Returns last made up date
2016-03-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
spiesandflyders.co.uk

Actual
www.spiesandflyders.co.uk

IP
159.253.213.54

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment