DOBSON & CLARKE

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08026472 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 14689/116
187 Twentywell Lane Sheffield S17 4QB
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
General Plumbing is one of the core services that Dobson & Clarke has been offering for over 30 years. Because of our long experience in the industry we are able to offer a wide variety of plumbing services... As the company has developed, we have built property's extension and renovated numerous house from top to bottom, adding valve and design, using our extensive knowledge in the building sector... Our Team are widely respected by the company ,and our customers regulary comment on their professional, trustworthy and friendly manor.
Also known as: DOBSON & CLARKE LIMITED, Dobson & Clarke Ltd, Dobson and Clarke
Registration numbers: 08026472 (CH)
VAT numbers: 391 202 771
Primary location: Sheffield United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
08026472
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-29
Returns last made up date
2016-04-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dobsonandclarke.co.uk

Actual
www.dobsonandclarke.co.uk

IP
5.77.39.68

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment