FLOORSPINNER MUSIC

Updated 32 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08028960 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 14691/114
105 LEIGH ROAD LEIGH-ON-SEA ESSEX SS9 1JL
• 99999 - Dormant Company
Floorspinner Music can offer a variety of acts to fit all budgets, occasions and musical tastes - from DJs and solo singer/guitarists to duos and full bands... Floorspinner Music's aim is to make your event as stress-free as possible. All acts bring their own professional PA system and lighting rig, and will provide recorded music before, between or after sets, as required... Founded by professional musician Mike Bartlett, Floorspinner Music provides high-quality live entertainment for all occasions - including: weddings, corporate events, university balls, and private functions.
Also known as: FLOORSPINNER MUSIC LTD
Registration numbers: 08028960 (CH)
Primary location: LEIGH-ON-SEA
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
08028960
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-11
Returns last made up date
2016-04-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
floorspinnermusic.co.uk

Actual
www.floorspinnermusic.co.uk

IP
77.68.64.2

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment