GRADEALL

Updated 22 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI019001 (CH)
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 14781/137
9 Farlough Road Dungannon Co Tyrone Northern Ireland UK BT71 4DT
• 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c.
Gradeall International Limited is a world leading manufacturer of Tyre Recycling Equipment, Waste Balers, Compactors and other Specialist Equipment for the Recycling Industry... Gradeall International Ltd is a world leading manufacturer of balers, compactors, tyre recycling machines and specialist bespoke recycling machinery... All Gradeall we have a network of after sales support engineers that have been built up over nearly 40 years of working in the waste recycling Industry. We keep our customers up to date with product improvements and offer service and preventative planned maintenance contracts for our products. Most of our machines can be logged onto remotely for health checks by Gradeall engineers for health checks no matter where it is located in the world. So whether our customer has a tyre recycling facility in Perth Australia, a Static compactor in a Supermarket in Santiago Chile, GV500 Baler in Los Angeles USA or a Tyre Sidewall Cutter in Dublin Ireland, every machine can..
Also known as: GRADE-ALL INTERNATIONAL LTD, Gradeall International, Gradeall International Limited
Registration numbers: NI019001 (CH)
Primary location: Dungannon United Kingdom
Associated domains: gradeall-us.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.90
Managing Director

Secretary

VP of Sales

UK Company Data

Company number
NI019001
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2023-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-28
Returns last made up date
2015-12-31
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gradeall.com

Actual
gradeall.com

IP
138.68.157.111

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BEAMSHIELD - beamshield.co.uk
  2. E A BLYTHE AND - eablythe.com
  3. AP SIGNS PORTADOWN - apsigns.co.uk
  4. FINRONE SYSTEMS LIMITED
  5. VOTOCALIO LTD
0 comments Add a comment