TRACEY BROTHERS

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI035032 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 14795/104
Drumlyon House Drumlyon Enniskillen Co. Fermanagh
• 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Tracey Brothers Ltd are an established building, fit-out and Civil Engineering Contractor and have been operating in the Construction Industry for over 60 years. Tracey Brothers Ltd have a wide range of experience operating throughout Ireland and the U.K... We continually strive for excellence in all aspects of our works and specialise in management of highly complex projects providing fully serviced buildings and landscaped sites to exacting standards achieving high levels of customer satisfaction. Our success has been built on a reputation for quality, right through from design to completion. Our own specialist divisions and associates can handle all stages and types of construction projects.
Also known as: TRACEY BROTHERS LIMITED, Tracey Brothers Ltd
Registration numbers: NI035032 (CH)
Primary location: Enniskillen United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI035032
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-20
Returns last made up date
2015-10-23
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
traceybros.com

Actual
www.traceybros.com

IP
130.185.146.230

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment