WILLIAMS & SHAW

Updated 41 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI036380 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 14796/96
Agar House 31 Ballynahinch Road Carryduff Belfast BT8 8EH
• 71129 - Other engineering activities
Established in 1961, Williams & Shaw is an independent Building Services Consultancy Practice, based in Carryduff, near Belfast, Northern Ireland... Based just outside Belfast but operating both throughout the UK and internationally, Williams & Shaw provides comprehensive engineering services support, assisting you from the earliest stages of a project through to its completion and handover... Williams & Shaw have been trading for over 50 years. Our tradition of using experienced, qualified engineers at each stage of a project has resulted in longstanding relationships with a number of Clients across a wide range of Business & Government sectors.
Also known as: WILLIAMS & SHAW LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI036380 (CH)
Primary location: Belfast United Kingdom
Associated domains: williams-shaw.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
NI036380
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2019-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-16
Returns last made up date
2016-06-18
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
217.160.122.21

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. OSTICK+WILLIAMS - ostickandwilliams.com
  2. SHAW WILLIAMS INSURANCE - shawwilliamsinsurance.com
  3. SHAW BUILDING MOVERS - shawbuildingmovers.com
  4. MURPHY O'RAWE - murphy-orawe.com
  5. POVALL WORTHINGTON - povallworthington.com
0 comments Add a comment