PREDATOR

Updated 32 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI045441 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 14809/119
27A MILLSTONE 27A MILLSTONE PORTSTEWART COUNTY ANTRIM UNITED KINGDOM BT55 7HL
• 50100 - Sea and coastal passenger water transport
Hamish Currie, Ireland's most successful charter angling skipper over the last 5 years has great pleasure in launching his latest boat ‘Predator' which he commissioned and built with Redbay Boats Ltd in Cushendall... After many years of experience operating his previous vessel, Hamish knew exactly what he wanted from his latest boat and what you see here today is the output of Hamish's may ideas. Ideas borne from hundreds of hours at sea anchoring on wrecks hundreds of feet deep and tackling fishing grounds that most skippers would avoid.
Also known as: PREDATOR CHARTERS LIMITED, Predator Ireland
Registration numbers: NI045441 (CH)
Primary location: PORTSTEWART UNITED KINGDOM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI045441
Account category
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-02-28
Returns last made up date
2016-01-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
predatorireland.com

Actual
predatorireland.com

IP
104.21.6.151, 172.67.134.233

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment