SINTONS

Updated 24 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC305764 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 14884/134
Barrack Road Newcastle upon Tyne NE4 6DB United Kingdom
Sintons is a law firm based in Newcastle York.Our specialist solicitors offer legal advice in personal family, business, insurance litigation healthcare... We are a full service law firm based in North East England serving clients throughout the UK and further afield. Established in 1896, we have an outstanding reputation for being approachable, trustworthy and providing practical, pragmatic and robust advice... As a full service law firm based in Newcastle upon Tyne, Sintons solicitors provides first class legal advice across a wide range of legal services to businesses, organisations and individuals in North East England, from offices in Yorkshire and London to the surrounding areas, throughout the UK and further afield.
Also known as: Sintons Law, SINTONS LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP, Sintons LLP, Sintons Trust Corporation
Associated domains: lawatsintons.co.uk, sinton.co.uk, sintonsbusiness.co.uk, sintonshealthcare.co.uk, sintonslaw.co.uk, sintonspersonalandfamily.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
OC305764
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-10
Returns last made up date
2015-10-13
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sintons.co.uk

Actual
sintons.co.uk

IP
35.214.110.239

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. TRUE SOLICITORS - true.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment