VAIL WILLIAMS

Updated 14 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC319702 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 14906/98
550 Thames Valley Park Drive, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 1PT
Vail Williams are leading property agents offering a host of real estate services from nine offices throughout the south of England and the Midlands... As a company we cover all aspects of commercial and residential property advice delivered by highly focused experts who specialise in their particular field of knowledge. This focus is further sharpened within the geographic regions we work in - ensuring we have intimate knowledge of the areas and markets our clients are located in... Established over 30 years ago, we offer an extensive range of real estate services to organisations based throughout the United Kingdom and beyond.
Also known as: Vail William LLP, VAIL WILLIAMS LLP
Registration numbers: OC319702 (CH)
Primary location: Reading United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.95

UK Company Data

Company number
OC319702
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2019-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2017-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-18
Returns last made up date
2016-05-21
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
52.30.47.167

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. PROPERTY TYPING SERVICES - property-typing-services.com
  2. PROPERTY TYPING - property-typing.com
  3. BELAIRE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - belaire.co
  4. HOMES SOLD FAST PROPERTY INVESTMENTS - hsfinvestments.co.uk
  5. COOPER PROPERTY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED - cooperproperty.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment