VAILWILLIAMS

Updated 33 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC319702 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 14906/118
550 Thames Valley Park Drive, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 1PT
Vail Williams are leading property agents offering a host of real estate services from nine offices throughout the south of England and the Midlands... As your trusted advisor, we remain fully functioning and continue to be available via phone, email, video call, or text... Established over 30 years ago, we offer an extensive range of real estate services to organisations based throughout the United Kingdom and beyond.
Also known as: Vail William LLP, VAIL WILLIAMS LLP
Registration numbers: OC319702 (CH)
Primary location: Reading United Kingdom
Associated domains: newballerino.co.uk, vail-williams.org.uk, vailwilliamscostcalculator.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.97

UK Company Data

Company number
OC319702
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-18
Returns last made up date
2016-05-21
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
vailwilliams.com

Actual
www.vailwilliams.com

IP
185.219.238.35

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment