CRICHTON-STUART

Updated 20 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC116615 (CH)
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 15072/108
20 MANOR PLACE EDINBURGH EH3 7DS
• 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
We were founded in 1989 by Mrs Jane Crichton-Stuart and have wide experience of the letting market and of property management... As we are a small company we can offer a tailor made service for your requirements and are always happy to give advice on all aspects of letting... We also provide a service for the purchase, furnishing and rental of property in Edinburgh for investment clients.
Also known as: Crichton-Stuart Management Services, CRICHTON-STUART MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED, Crichton-Stuart Management Services Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC116615 (CH)
VAT numbers: 502 5224 95
Primary location:
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
SC116615
Account category
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2019-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-02-28
Returns next due date
2016-10-17
Returns last made up date
2015-09-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
crichton-stuart.co.uk

Actual
www.crichton-stuart.co.uk

IP
185.94.234.67

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment