CLAYSNOW

Updated 40 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC278473 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 15228/146
15 ST. JAMES PLACE KINGHORN BURNTISLAND SCOTLAND KY3 9SU
• 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
We know that one size does not fit all, and are committed to providing solutions that are "made to measure". To this end, we have built a network of talented consultants and trainers with expertise in all areas of IT and software delivery.
Also known as: CLAYSNOW LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC278473 (CH)
Primary location: BURNTISLAND SCOTLAND
Associated domains: claysnow.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
SC278473
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2025-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-02-11
Returns last made up date
2016-01-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
claysnow.co.uk

Actual
claysnow.co.uk

IP
77.72.1.42

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. THE GRAYLYNS LTD
  2. CANDY STORE IN NANTON - nantoncandy.com
  3. SERIES 4 - series4.co.uk
  4. CONTRACTOR EXPRESS - contractorexpress.com
  5. XPORTBROKERS.COM - xportbrokers.com
0 comments Add a comment