AYRSHIRE KETTLEBELLS

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC281525 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 15236/108
22 TOWNEND TERRACE SYMINGTON KILMARNOCK AYRSHIRE KA1 5QH
• 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Our aim is that you achieve more than just the norm of improving general fitness and tone up but to get you fitter and healthier than you have ever been through vastly improving your total overall conditioning... Revolution Fitness and subsequently Ayrshire Kettlebells were founded by Barry Ross. He has over 15 years of experience as a fitness professional and has achieved many qualifications during that time... We offer training that is different, fun, and challenging using only exercises and techniques that pack a punch to deliver the results you want.
Also known as: REVOLUTION PERSONAL TRAINING LIMITED
Previous names: RESOLUTION PERSONAL FITNESS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC281525 (CH)
Primary location: KILMARNOCK
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
SC281525
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-11
Returns last made up date
2016-03-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
revfit.co.uk

Actual
www.revfit.co.uk

IP
217.160.233.173

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment