BIOCOLD

Updated 92 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC297516 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 15255/119
Unit H1 The Daks Building Polbeth Industrial Estate West Calder EH55 8TJ
• 33190 - Repair of other equipment
BioCold is dedicated to providing the highest level of service and support at all times to our valued customer base... Established in 2005, BioCold has become a leading manufacturer of specialist laboratory refrigeration products in the UK. Our aim is to combine superior products with the highest level of customer service to be the first choice for laboratory refrigeration.
Also known as: BIOCOLD LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC297516 (CH)
Primary location: Polbeth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC297516
Account category
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-16
Returns last made up date
2016-02-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
biocold.co.uk

Actual
www.biocold.co.uk

IP
88.208.252.129

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment