LUVMYPAD

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07897258 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 15341/101
B12 & B13, Brigg Road, Scunthorpe North Lincolnshire DN16 1AP
• 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Through our knowledge and experience, we will help you every step of the way to craft the most desirable and sympathetic mix of lifestyle function and design for all your living spaces. Whatever your requirements, we have solutions to fit plus the inspiration to surpass your expectations... Established in 2007, our family run business have designed hundreds of kitchens and bedrooms for customers in Scunthorpe and all over North Lincolnshire. Our master craftsmen have over 20 years' experience in design and can turn your dreams into reality. Once you have a design that you love, our Scunthorpe team will manufacture and supply rigid or flat-pack kitchens, bedrooms & office furniture to fit your design perfectly. We have a large range of worktops and electrical appliances you might need to create a beautiful, functional kitchen that will keep you smiling for years... LuvMyPad, formerly Cash 'n' Carry Kitchens, in Scunthorpe, provide kitchen design and supply in Scunthorpe and across..
Also known as: LUVMYPAD LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07897258 (CH)
Primary location: Scunthorpe United Kingdom
Associated domains: cashncarry-kitchens.co.uk, kitchens-doncaster.com, kitchens-lincolnshire.com, kitchensscunthorpe.com, lovemypad.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07897258
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2019-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-01
Returns last made up date
2016-01-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
luvmypad.co.uk

Actual
www.luvmypad.co.uk

IP
13.248.141.96, 76.223.9.102

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment