SAXON IMPLANTOLOGY

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07913401 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 15393/104
5 SAXON WAY ALDERHOLT FORDINGBRIDGE HAMPSHIRE SP6 3PH
• 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Saxon Implantology Ltd is the UK and Ireland Distributor for Bego Implant Systems www.bego-implantology.com/ Bego Medical www.bego.com and Kohler Dental Instruments www.kohler-medizintechnik.de. These companies are long established (Bego for over 125 years) German manufacturers of high quality dental products. Saxon Implantology provide a portfolio of well researched and developed products at affordable prices. The focus is on Dental Implants, Biomaterials, CAD/CAM Custom Prosthetic Solutions and Dental Instrumentation required for all procedures related to Implantology, Oral and MaxilloFacial Surgery, Periodontology and other dental procedures. However, the Kohler Dental Instrument Catalogues include dental instruments for all Dental specialities.
Also known as: SAXON IMPLANTOLOGY LIMITED, Saxon Implantology Ltd
Registration numbers: 07913401 (CH)
Primary location: FORDINGBRIDGE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07913401
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2019-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-14
Returns last made up date
2016-01-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
saxonimplantology.co.uk

Actual
www.saxonimplantology.co.uk

IP
192.185.91.18

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment