LTF PROJECTS

Updated 143 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07929100 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 15446/102
85-87 BAYHAM STREET LONDON ENGLAND NW1 0AG
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
LTF Projects is an established re-furbishment company based in Central London. The majority of our work is awarded to us via word of mouth recommendation - reputation and trust is everything... We strive to give all our customers a professional service. Our work ethos is based on quality workmanship, reliability, politeness and trustworthy service. We aim to offer high customer satisfaction at a competitive price... Over the years we have built up a strong working relationship with our specialist contractors, including cabinet makers, stone masons, specialist finishers and artists, who work along side us and who have an eye to detail and desire to achieve perfection.
Also known as: LTF PROJECTS LTD
Registration numbers: 07929100 (CH)
Primary location: LONDON ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91

UK Company Data

Company number
07929100
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-27
Returns last made up date
2016-01-30
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
104.17.202.73, 104.17.203.73, 104.17.204.73, 104.17.205.73, 104.17.206.73

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. CORFU CITY BUS - corfucitybus.com
  2. HOUSETECH - housetech.com.tr
  3. SAMI - sami.pe
  4. AVI AUDITCONSULT - aviauditconsult.com
  5. EOB LONDON - eob-london.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment