SPARKLE

Updated 19 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07987659 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 15584/118
2/4 ASH LANE RUSTINGTON LITTLEHAMPTON WEST SUSSEX BN16 3BZ
• 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
The HR Point was established in 2006 and in 2012 became The HR Point Ltd run and owned by Nicky Gleadow... We provide the facility for SME's to part of fully outsource their HR function. We can act as your HR department and provide all you would expect from an internal HR department, either from our offices or from your offices!... We are a Worthing based HR Consultancy business, providing HR consultancy services across the UK. HR services Worthing, HR outsourcing Worthing.
Also known as: HR Point, Sparkle Spa, The HR Point, THE HR POINT LIMITED, The HR Point Ltd
Registration numbers: 07987659 (CH), 7987659 (W)
Primary location: LITTLEHAMPTON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
07987659
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-10
Returns last made up date
2016-03-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
thehrpoint.co.uk

Actual
www.thehrpoint.co.uk

IP
185.77.83.90

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ST HELEN'S CATHOLIC JUNIOR SCHOOL ACADEMY - st-helens-jun.essex.sch.uk
  2. RM CAPITAL MARKETS - rm-capital.co.uk
  3. FITTEDSADDLES.CO.UK - fittedsaddles.co.uk
  4. DJT SURFACING LIMITED - djtsurfacing.co.uk
  5. OPEN MIND TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT - open-mind-training-development.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment