LEISURE TRAILER HIRE

Updated 21 days ago
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Active - 08082635 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 15674/118
33 NEWBOLD ROAD DESFORD LEICESTER ENGLAND LE9 9GT
• 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
• 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.
Leisure Trailer Hire are the ideal choice in Leicester, Nottingham, Derby, Northampton and the West Midlands for camping trailer hire and roof box hire... Leisure Trailer Hire established themselves in 2011 as an East Midlands based hire company specialising in the leisure industry. Our primary fitting locations are conveniently located in Leicestershire. This enables us to serve a customer base across the midlands region.
Also known as: LEISURE TRAILER HIRE LIMITED, Leisure Trailer Hire Ltd.
Registration numbers: 08082635 (CH), 8082635 (W)
Primary location: LEICESTER ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
08082635
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-08
Returns last made up date
2016-05-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
leisuretrailerhire.co.uk

Actual
www.leisuretrailerhire.co.uk

IP
77.72.1.21

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment