TJ HAMILTON & CO

Updated 77 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI016622 (CH)
  • Age: 38 years
  • ID: 15715/63
18 Dungannon Road, Cookstown, County Tyrone, BT80 8TL
• 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
• 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
• 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
TJ Hamilton & Co Ltd is an Appointed Representative of Automotive Compliance Ltd's , which is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA No 497010). Automotive Compliance Ltd's permissions as a Principal Firm allows TJ Hamilton & Co Ltd to act as a credit broker, not as a lender, for the introduction to a limited number of finance providers and to act as an agent on behalf of the insurer for insurance distribution activities only... Visit TJ Hamilton Volkswagen in Cookstown, Northern Ireland, established dealership and servicing specialist. Explore our website to browse through our stock and discover our full range of offers. Get in touch today to discover the benefits we provide and book a test drive.
Also known as: T.J.HAMILTON & COMPANY LIMITED, TJ Hamilton, TJ Hamilton & Co Ltd
Registration numbers: 497010 (W), NI016622 (CH)
Primary location: Cookstown United Kingdom
Associated domains: midulstercars.net, midulstersuzuki.co.uk, midulstersuzuki.com, tjhamiltonvolkswagen.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
NI016622
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2021-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-01
Returns last made up date
2015-11-03
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tjhamilton.co.uk

Actual
www.tjhamiltonvolkswagen.com

IP
143.204.198.39, 143.204.198.55, 143.204.198.87, 143.204.198.89

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment