J.A.MCNICHOLL & CO

Updated 10 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI035903 (CH)
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 15739/135
18 Market Road Ballymena Co Antrim BT43 6EL United Kingdom
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
• 69203 - Tax consultancy
J.A. McNicholl & Company was established in 1982 and has over 35 years experience in Accounting and Finance... Our target is not only to assist in core accounting duties, but to also provide guidance and understanding of the forever changing business environment... We are always seeking new clients who are either already established or new up and coming organisations.
Also known as: J.A. McNicholl & Company, J.A. MCNICHOLL & COMPANY LIMITED, J.A.McNicholl & Co Ltd
Registration numbers: NI035903 (CH)
Primary location: Ballymena United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
NI035903
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2025-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-28
Returns last made up date
2016-03-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jamcnicholl.co.uk

Actual
www.jamcnicholl.co.uk

IP
88.208.253.64

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment