TAYLORMADE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT

Updated 37 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC333392 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 15856/128
32a The Parade, Claygate, Esher, KT10 0NU
We are an established firm of independent financial advisers (IFA) based in Claygate, Surrey. As Independent Financial Advisers, our business has no links or ties to any one product provider, and we can access products and services from across the whole marketplace to find the best solution for you... We provide individuals and businesses with advice on practical and relevant solutions to help them to meet their financial objectives... If you wish to register a complaint, please write to greg@tfmllp.co.uk or telephone 01372 747938 A summary of our internal complaints handling procedures for the reasonable and prompt handling of complaints is available on request and if you cannot settle your complaint with us, you may be entitled to refer it to the Financial Ombudsman Service at www.financial-ombudsman.org.uk or by contacting them on 0800 0234 567.
Also known as: The Taylormade Financial Management LLP, THE TAYLORMADE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT PARTNERSHIP LLP
Registration numbers: OC333392 (CH)
Primary location: Esher United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
OC333392
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
5
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2023-01-05
Accounts last made up date
2021-04-05
Returns next due date
2017-01-03
Returns last made up date
2015-12-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tfmllp.co.uk

Actual
tfmllp.co.uk

IP
3.8.50.249

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment