CENTRESPACE DESIGN

Updated 5 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC357210 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 15910/118
26 Store Street London WC1E 7BT
Established in 2010, Centrespace Design is a dynamic and progressive Structural Engineering Consultancy practice. The team is headed up by Director and Founder, Daniel Ball... We provide a complete Structural Engineering Design service including state of the art 3D structural design for residential and commercial projects in London, Oxfordshire and the Thames Valley and often further afield... Our busy head office is located in the beautiful town of Henley on Thames and we have a small second office in London in Clerkenwell.
Also known as: CENTRE SPACE DESIGN LLP
Registration numbers: OC357210 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Founder
Privacy

UK Company Data

Company number
OC357210
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-14
Returns last made up date
2015-08-17
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
centrespacedesign.co.uk

Actual
centrespacedesign.co.uk

IP
104.27.150.194, 104.27.151.194, 172.67.174.89

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment