TAYLOR BRACEWELL

Updated 15 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC359834 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 15925/94
17-23 Thorne Road, Doncaster, DN1 2RP
Taylor Bracewell are a leading Doncaster & Sheffield Solicitors Firm. We can help with a range of Personal & Business legal issues. Established and trusted These include Conveyancing, Employment and Business Law. Get in touch with us today... Taylor Bracewell Solicitors is a dynamic and forward thinking legal firm with offices in Doncaster and Sheffield. Established for over 100 years, and very well regarded within the legal sector, Taylor Bracewell has weathered the drastic changes in the legal landscape and has emerged as one of the most vibrant and well-respected law firms in the region. Constant evaluation of how we deliver our services and innovative ways of working has made it possible for us to offer something different to the legal market. We are passionate about providing individual service and connecting with our clients on a one to one basis. This enables us to understand our clients' legal needs fully and to deliver exceptional value in all our services. We are relentless..
Also known as: Taylor Bracewell Doncaster Solicitors, Taylor Bracewell Law Limited, TAYLOR BRACEWELL LLP, Taylor Bracewell Solicitors
Registration numbers: 10960911 (W), 642946 (W), OC359834 (CH)
Primary location: Doncaster United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86

UK Company Data

Company number
OC359834
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-23
Returns last made up date
2015-11-25
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
taylorbracewell.co.uk

Actual
www.taylorbracewell.co.uk

IP
84.18.208.154

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment