CERTA RECRUITMENT

Updated 6 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC362964 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 15932/118
Grange Chambers, 8 Grange Hill, Welwyn, Herts, AL6 9RW
Certa Recruitment is a specialist education recruitment agency, providing teaching opportunities for long-term and permanent positions in Secondary Schools across London, Home Counties, Essex, Berkshire and the Midlands... Certa Recruitment has built a strong network of user schools and a database of some of the most talented teachers within the sector. We listen to what our schools want and what our teachers need. We ensure every school gets the right teacher and every teacher gets the right school... Staffed with experienced education consultants, Certa Recruitment prides itself on having a robust recruitment selection and vetting process, with continued support throughout the recruitment process and beyond.
Also known as: CERTA RECRUITMENT LLP
Registration numbers: OC362964 (CH)
VAT numbers: 112 6202 70
Primary location: Welwyn United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
OC362964
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-18
Returns last made up date
2016-03-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
certarecruitment.co.uk

Actual
www.certarecruitment.co.uk

IP
209.235.144.9

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. VITAL PHARMA - vitalpharma.co.uk
  2. THIS CAN'T BE REAL - thiscantbereal.co.uk
  3. 360 VIRTUAL TOURS - 360virtualtours.co.uk
  4. GROVE ROAD SURGERY - groveroadsurgerywirral.nhs.uk
  5. TONY HANDYMAN SERVICES LTD
0 comments Add a comment