NORTHERN INDUSTRIAL ALLOYS

Updated 19 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC047133 (CH)
  • Age: 49 years
  • ID: 15970/98
Greendykes Road Broxburn EH52 5BP
• 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Northern Industrial Alloys - Providing welding equipment and expert service. Showroom available - Same day or next day delivery. Call us now on 01506 853 316... This is where Northern Industrial Alloys can help. Established in 1969, we provide an extensive range of welding equipment to help ensure that if you have any queries or problems, you can count on us. Whether you are looking for specialist welding tools, or are looking for sheet metal, we can provide what you need.
Also known as: NORTHERN INDUSTRIAL ALLOYS LIMITED, Northern Industrial Alloys Ltd
Registration numbers: SC047133 (CH)
Primary location: Broxburn United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.84

UK Company Data

Company number
SC047133
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-07-28
Returns last made up date
2015-06-30
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
northernindustrialalloys.co.uk

Actual
www.northernindustrialalloys.co.uk

IP
35.172.94.1, 100.24.208.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment