CAMERON INTERIORS

Updated 7 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC069523 (CH)
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 15982/118
458 - 462 Crow Rd Glasgow G11 7DR
• 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Cameron Interiors is Scotland's most exclusive design company, specialising in luxury German kitchens & bespoke interiors... Established in 1979, and led by Kirsten Robeson, we have earned an enviable reputation for creating exceptional kitchen, bedroom and living spaces for your home. Whilst ensuring a dedicated personal customer experience, our award winning design team work closely with you throughout the entire process... We combine imaginative design, precision and function to deliver perfect spaces that enhance everyday life. Our designers only work with world leading luxury kitchen, appliance and furniture manufacturers and are proud to be Scotland's only bulthaup partner with locations in Glasgow & Edinburgh.
Also known as: CAMERON INTERIORS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC069523 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC069523
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-26
Returns last made up date
2015-08-29
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cameroninteriors.co.uk

Actual
cameroninteriors.co.uk

IP
83.223.99.207

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment