NORTHSET

Updated 17 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC131564 (CH)
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 16016/102
Northset building contracting 1 Church Square Clutton BS39 5SH
• 56302 - Public houses and bars
Specialising in traditional roofing, high quality extensions, loft conversions, new builds, refurbishment, and general repair works. Over the years we have built a strong network of qualified expert tradesmen making us a one stop shop for all your building requirements... With each project, Northset promises to meet our customer's every expectation. From the outset we visit you on site, talking through your needs and providing our advice on how best to proceed. We then follow this up with a detailed quotation. Once work is underway, we are always there to oversee the project and to answer any questions you may have. It is important that as the project progresses, disruption to your life is kept to a minimum. Our team of contractors adhere to our good practice.
Also known as: NORTHSET LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC131564 (CH)
Primary location: Clutton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86

UK Company Data

Company number
SC131564
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-28
Returns last made up date
2016-04-30
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
67.20.67.135

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. CROSSCHECKER - crosschecker.biz
  2. ZEROHARTLINE - zerohartline.com
  3. A&A CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN - aacdinc.com
  4. LITEFX - litefx.co.uk
  5. THESEASOUNDAPART.COM - theseasoundapart.com
0 comments Add a comment