KEPPIE

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC159423 (CH)
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 16032/118
160 WEST REGENT STREET GLASGOW G2 4RL
• 71111 - Architectural activities
Keppie are a future led design firm of 120 architects, master planners, interior and urban designers. Founded in 1854, we now work across three continents designing innovative and sustainable solutions... A design practice integrating architects, interior designers and planners. Offices in Glasgow, Edinburgh and Inverness.
Also known as: KEPPIE DESIGN LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC159423 (CH)
Primary location:
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC159423
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-23
Returns last made up date
2015-07-26
Num. mort. charges
7
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
6
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
keppiedesign.co.uk

Actual
www.keppiedesign.co.uk

IP
185.24.99.98

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment