AUTOECOSSE

Updated 59 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC173818 (CH)
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 16042/94
Kingsway East, Dundee, Angus, DD4 8ED
• 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
• 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
My team and I want to ensure that the buying experience that we provide is exceptional and sets a very high standard in comparison to other dealers. The Sales and Technical teams share my vision to be the best and we are passionate about caring for you through every stage of the purchase and to looking after you with all your motoring requirements. With over 30 years experience in the automobile industry we know what it takes to deliver our promise... Richard Lawson (Autoecosse) Limited is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority (Ref No 673229) for consumer credit purposes. We are a broker for finance and not a lender... Visit Autoecosse in Dundee, established dealership and servicing specialist. Get in touch today to arrange a test drive.
Also known as: RICHARD LAWSON (AUTOECOSSE) LIMITED, RICHARD LAWSON AUTOECOSSE MITSUBISHI
Previous names: RICHARD LAWSON AUTOSELECT LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC173818 (CH)
VAT numbers: 859970163
Primary location: Dundee United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
SC173818
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-22
Returns last made up date
2016-03-25
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
autoecosse.com

Actual
www.autoecosse.com

IP
13.227.150.86, 13.227.150.110, 13.227.150.121, 13.227.150.125

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment